Connect with us

Education

BECE Posting 2021 (How to Check Junior WAEC Posting)

Published

on

BECE Posting 2019 (How to Check Junior WAEC Posting)

Use the Search Button below for more details.


BECE posting 2021 is currently out, candidates are encouraged to access the BECE official website to check where they’ve been posted.

We are pleased to inform you that the BECE posting 2021 has been published, this article will guide you on the steps you need to take in other to check your Juionor WAEC posting school.


Below is that step-by-step guide on how to check BECE posting 2021

  • Visit the official website via http://www.fctercexam.com/
  • Click BECE posting on the right side
  • A box will pop out
  • ENTER Your PIN, CARD SERIAL NUMBER, SCHOOL CODE, EXAMINATION NUMBER, ACADEMIC YEAR
  • Click Get Posting
  • Now your posting letter should be ready for printing

To view student list select academic year and click your school name

JSCE REGISTERED SCHOOLS
Academic year   : 
SCHOOL NAMESCHOOL CODE
JUNIOR SECONDARY SHCOOL APO RESETTLEMENT FCT/ERC/BECE/001
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL AIRPORT FCT/ERC/BECE/002
JUNIOR SECNDARY SCHOOL AREA ELEVEN FCT/ERC/BECE/003
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ASOKORO FCT/ERC/BECE/004
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GARKI FCT/ERC/BECE/005
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GWAGWA FCT/ERC/BECE/006
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GWARINPA ESTATE FCT/ERC/BECE/007
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GWARINPA FCT/ERC/BECE/008
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GOSA FCT/ERC/BECE/009
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL JABI FCT/ERC/BECE/010
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL JIKWOYI FCT/ERC/BECE/011
JUNIOR DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL JIWA FCT/ERC/BECE/012
ARMY DAY JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ASOKORO FCT/ERC/BECE/013
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL JIWA FCT/ERC/BECE/014
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KABUSA FCT/ERC/BECE/015
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KARU FCT/ERC/BECE/016
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KARSHI FCT/ERC/BECE/017
ARMY DAY JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL MAITAMA FCT/ERC/BECE/018
JUNIOR SECONDARYM SCHOOL MABUSHI FCT/ERC/BECE/019
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANYA FCT/ERC/BECE/020
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL TUDUN WADA FCT/ERC/BECE/021
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL WUSE ZONE 3 FCT/ERC/BECE/022
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL MODEL MAITAMA FCT/ERC/BECE/023
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KADO KUCHI FCT/ERC/BECE/024
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL WUSE ZONE 1 FCT/ERC/BECE/025
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KARIMO SABO FCT/ERC/BECE/026
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PYAKASA FCT/ERC/BECE/027
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL IDU-KORO FCT/ERC/BECE/028
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL JABI 1 FCT/ERC/BECE/029
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL WUSE ZONE 6 FCT/ERC/BECE/030
JUNIOR SCEONDARY SCHOOL OROZO FCT/ERC/BECE/031
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KURUDU FCT/ERC/BECE/032
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGBE FCT/ERC/BECE/033
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL APO LEG QTRS FCT/ERC/BECE/034
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ABAJI FCT/ERC/BECE/035
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GAWU FCT/ERC/BECE/036
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL NAHARATI FCT/ERC/BECE/037
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL NUKU FCT/ERC/BECE/038
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PANDAGI FCT/ERC/BECE/039
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL YABA FCT/ERC/BECE/040
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GURDI FCT/ERC/BECE/041
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL BWARI 1 FCT/ERC/BECE/042
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL BWARI CENTRAL FCT/ERC/BECE/043
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL BYAZHIN FCT/ERC/BECE/044
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DUTSEN ALHAJI FCT/ERC/BECE/045
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DUTSEN SAGWARI FCT/ERC/BECE/046
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KAWU FCT/ERC/BECE/047
JUNIORECONDARY SCHOOL KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/048
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL L/USMAN DAM FCT/ERC/BECE/049
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL USHAFA FCT/ERC/BECE/050
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DEIDEI FCT/ERC/BECE/051
JUNIOR SECONDARY SSCHOOL IGU FCT/ERC/BECE/052
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PEYI FCT/ERC/BECE/053
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KUBWA III FCT/ERC/BECE/054
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SHERE FCT/ERC/BECE/055
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL MPAPE FCT/ERC/BECE/056
JUNOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KWALI FCT/ERC/BECE/057
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL WAKO FCT/ERC/BECE/058
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL YANGOJI FCT/ERC/BECE/059
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL YEBU FCT/ERC/BECE/060
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DANGARA FCT/ERC/BECE/061
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DAFA FCT/ERC/BECE/062
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PAI FCT/ERC/BECE/063
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GAUBE FCT/ERC/BECE/064
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GUDUN KARYA FCT/ERC/BECE/065
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GWARGWADA FCT/ERC/BECE/066
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KUJE FCT/ERC/BECE/067
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PAGI FCT/ERC/BECE/068
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PASALI FCT/ERC/BECE/069
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL RUBOCHI FCT/ERC/BECE/070
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KABIN MANGORO FCT/ERC/BECE/071
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL UKYA FCT/ERC/BECE/072
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAKU FCT/ERC/BECE/073
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DOBI FCT/ERC/BECE/074
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DUKPA FCT/ERC/BECE/075
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GWAGWALADA FCT/ERC/BECE/076
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL HAJJ CAMP FCT/ERC/BECE/077
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PAIKON KORE FCT/ERC/BECE/078
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PHASE 3 G/LADA FCT/ERC/BECE/079
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL TUNGA MAJE FCT/ERC/BECE/080
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ZUBA FCT/ERC/BECE/081
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SABON GARI FCT/ERC/BECE/082
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GIRI FCT/ERC/BECE/083
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL YIMI FCT/ERC/BECE/084
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANYA 1 FCT/ERC/BECE/085
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL NARAI FCT/ERC/BECE/086
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KUBWA II FCT/ERC/BECE/087
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KILANKWA 2 FCT/ERC/BECE/088
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KWALI CENTRAL FCT/ERC/BECE/089
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKPE FCT/ERC/BECE/090
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DURUMI FCT/ERC/BECE/091
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KEKESHI FCT/ERC/BECE/092
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL AGYANA FCT/ERC/BECE/093
JUNIOR SECONDAY SCHOOL IJAHPADA FCT/ERC/BECE/094
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL IDO SARKI FCT/ERC/BECE/095
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL YENCHE FCT/ERC/BECE/096
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL TUKPECHI FCT/ERC/BECE/097
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANYA III FCT/ERC/BECE/098
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL WUSE ZONE II FCT/ERC/BECE/099
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL BAKO, GWAGWALADA ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/100
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAITA, KWALI, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/101
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL UBOSHARU, KWALI, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/102
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DAWAKI, BWARI, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/103
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANYA 111, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/104
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL LEDA, KWALI, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/105
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GUDUWA FCT/ERC/BECE/106
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, KUCHIGORO FCT/ERC/BECE/107
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KIYI FCT/ERC/BECE/108
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KABIN-KASA FCT/ERC/BECE/109
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ALEITA FCT/ERC/BECE/110
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KETTI FCT/ERC/BECE/111
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GALADIMA FCT/ERC/BECE/112
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL AREA ONE FCT/ERC/BECE/113
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ALU FCT/ERC/BECE/114
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GWAKO FCT/ERC/BECE/115
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GWARINPA 1 FCT/ERC/BECE/116
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PEBEYI, GWAGWALADA FCT/ERC/BECE/117
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL WUPA FCT/ERC/BECE/118
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SABO FCT/ERC/BECE/119
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GUTO FCT/ERC/BECE/120
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL AGWAI FCT/ERC/BECE/121
FEDERAL GOVERNMENT BOYS COLLEGE APO FCT/ERC/BECE/122
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DAFARA FCT/ERC/BECE/123
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL OLD KUTUNKU FCT/ERC/BECE/124
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GBAGALAPE FCT/ERC/BECE/125
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KAGINI FCT/ERC/BECE/126
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL TUNGA MADAKI FCT/ERC/BECE/127
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DURUMU II FCT/ERC/BECE/128
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL MAMAGI FCT/ERC/BECE/129
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KUJEKWA FCT/ERC/BECE/130
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PIRI FCT/ERC/BECE/131
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL JIBI FCT/ERC/BECE/132
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, IBWA 1 FCT/ERC/BECE/133
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SHEDA, KWALI FCT/ERC/BECE/134
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAGADA ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/135
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, HUNI ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/136
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GALADIMAWA, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/137
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL YANGA. KUJE FCT/ERC/BECE/138
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ABUJA @ 30 BUZUNKURE FCT/ERC/BECE/139
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL IBWA 1 FCT/ERC/BECE/140
JUNIOR SECONDAY SCHOOL JIKWOYI II FCT/ERC/BECE/141
JUNIOR SECONDAY SCHOOL KARIMO TSOHO FCT/ERC/BECE/142
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PIWOYI FCT/ERC/BECE/143
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DOGON RUWA FCT/ERC/BECE/144
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GURFATA FCT/ERC/BECE/145
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KPEYEGI FCT/ERC/BECE/146
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GALUWYI FCT/ERC/BECE/147
Junior Secondary School, GBESSAN FCT/ERC/BECE/148
JSS KAYARDA-KUJE FCT/ERC/BECE/149
JSS KUSEKI, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/150
JSS CHUKUKU KUJE,ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/151
JSS SABURI, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/152
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SHERETTI, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/153
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SHADADI FCT/ERC/BECE/154
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GBAZANGO KUBWA, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/155
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KURMIN DAUDU, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/156
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL BURUM ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/157
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GBAUPE, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/158
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL RIMBA ABAJI, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/159
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ZHIDU, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/160
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SABON GARI ABAJI FCT/ERC/BECE/161
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL TSAUNI ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/162
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GABA ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/163
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GASAKPA, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/164
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, TUNGA USMAN, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/165
Access Support School FCT/ERC/BECE/9999
MASS AGENCY KARU FCT/ERC/BECE/AME/001
MASS AGENCY ABAJI FCT/ERC/BECE/AME/002
MASS AGENCY BWARI FCT/ERC/BECE/AME/003
MASS AGENCY KWALI FCT/ERC/BECE/AME/004
MASS AGENCY KUJE FCT/ERC/BECE/AME/005
MASS AGENCY GWAGWALADA FCT/ERC/BECE/AME/006
MASS AGENCY KARSHI FCT/ERC/BECE/AME/007
DIVINE MERCY SCHOOL ASOKORO FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/001
AFRICA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/002
ANGLICAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL APO FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/003
MADONNA INTERNATIONAL KUJE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/004
WORD OF FAITH DURUMI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/005
REGINA PACIS SCHOOL GARKI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/006
LADELA DAY GARKI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/007
SPRING OF KNOWLEDGE SCHOOL GWARINPA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/008
PACE SETTERS COLLEGE GWARINPA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/009
LIVINGSPRING INTERNATIONAL GWARINPA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/010
KINGSVILLE JUNIOR SCHOOL GWARINPA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/011
ANGEL CROWN G/DAYA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/012
RAHINNA MODEL JIKWOYI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/013
NIG-GHANA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUJE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/014
FINE TRUST ACADEMY PH3. JIKWOYI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/015
ABARI ACADEMY JIWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/016
KABUSA COMMUNITY KABUSA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/017
MOUNT FAITH KABUSA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/018
SAMKINGS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KARU FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/019
AVE MARIA GIRLS KARU FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/020
ABC COLLEGE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/021
STELLA MARIS SCHOOL LIFE CAMP FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/022
NEW CITY MODEL LUGBE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/023
PREMIERE ACADEMY LUGBE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/024
OASIS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE LUGBE. FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/025
OVERCOMERS SECONDARY SCHOOL FHA LUGBE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/026
SOLID ROCK INTERNATIONAL LUGBE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/027
BLESSED & PRECIOUS FHA LUGBE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/028
K. K. A. LUGBE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/029
GRACE GARDEN MAITAMA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/030
NEGIS INTERNATIONAL MALABO FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/031
NELSON MANDELA NYANYA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/032
ABUJA COMPRENSIVE COLLEGE NYANYA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/033
CITY ROYAL NYANYA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/034
FOUAD LABABIDI WUSE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/035
LIGHTWAY ACADEMY WUSE2 FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/036
PACE SETTERS COLLEGE WUYE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/037
TITSALL GLOBAL SCHOOL WUSEII FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/038
HERITAGE ACADEMY FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/039
ALL SAINTS SCHOOL WUSE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/040
ARWA BASIC SCHOOLS WUSEII FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/041
RABERTO SCHOOL WUSEII FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/042
JENNIF-ANGELS WUSE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/043
OLUMAWU BASIC SCHOOL WUSE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/044
DEOGRATIAS COLLEGE GARKI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/045
SHEIKH ABUBAKAR GUMMI ACADEMY, ASOKORO FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/046
GLISTEN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/047
EL-AMIN INTL ACAD FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/048
GREAT HEIGHTS ACADEMY KADO FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/049
PRIME SCHOLARS SCHOOL KARU FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/050
BRISTOL ACADEMY KARU FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/051
GLORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KARU. FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/052
GUDMERC HIGH SCHOOL KURUDU FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/053
LA VOGUE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KURUDU FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/054
GRANDE- VILLE LIFE CAMP FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/055
ALMANAR SCHOOL LIFE CAMP FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/056
LUGBE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY LUGBE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/057
AVE MARIA BOYS NYANYA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/058
CITY ROYAL INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY JIKWOYI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/059
DELPHIA ROYAL COLLEGE LUGBE. FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/060
AJA ULTRA MODERN SCHOOL KARU FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/061
NOBLE HEIGHT SCHOOL KARU FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/062
GLORYLAND MODEL LIFE CAMP FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/063
ASACS BWARI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/064
DE-KAPITAL SCHOOL BWARI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/065
BEST BRAIN BWARI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/066
WILMAN COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL BWARI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/067
ABUJA STANDARD DUTSE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/068
KATRINA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DUTSE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/069
OMIL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DUTSE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/070
HOLY CHILD SCHOOL DUTSE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/071
TOTAL CHILD SCHOOL DUTSE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/072
GOLDEN GATE COLLEGE KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/073
CEDAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/074
UNITY HIGH SCHOOL KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/075
JEWEL MODEL KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/076
OZUKE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/077
SHINING STAR KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/078
EVANGEL ACADEMY KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/079
ROYAL LEGACY KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/080
BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/081
DIVINE HOPE KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/082
METRO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/083
ADE-OLA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/084
THE DAYSPRING KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/085
ANGLICAN COMPREHENSIVE KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/086
LIGHT OF DAY KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/087
GLORIOUS CROWN KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/088
FAMOUS COMPREHANSIVE SCHOOL KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/089
NEWTON NATIONAL COLLEGE MPAPE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/090
HILLFORD INTERNASTIONAL SCHOOL BWARI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/091
GLOBAL MODEL SCHOOL DEI-DEI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/092
KINGS COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL DEI-DEI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/093
RAYINO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DEI-DEI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/094
STANDARD ACADEMY MPAPE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/095
S.S SIMON & JUDE KUJE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/096
GLORY & PRAISE KUJE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/097
THE ROYAL SCHOOL KUJE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/098
AMBASSADOR GLOBAL ACADEMY KWALI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/099
CHRIST ANGLICAN GWAGWALADA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/100
EDUVISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWAGWALADA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/101
STAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWAGWALADA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/102
CHRIST ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWAGWALADA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/103
ADONAI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWAGWALADA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/104
JOLATSEN SECONDARY SCHOOL GWAGWALADA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/105
CHELSTON SECONDARY SCHOOL GWAGWALADA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/106
C.K.C GWAGWALADA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/107
LOUISVILLE GIRL SECONDARY SCHOOL FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/108
SUZZ TENDERLY GWAGWALADA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/109
AUNTY AYO T/MAJE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/110
EMMANUEL COLLEGE ZUBA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/111
ZUBA ACADEMY ZUBA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/112
CALVARY SECONDARY SCHOOL ZUBA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/113
STANDARD COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL ZUBA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/114
BEST INTERLECT ACADEMY ZUBA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/115
HAYIL SAID BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOL GWAGWALADA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/116
BLESSED HARMONY ZUBA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/117
UNIABUJA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWAGWALADA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/118
OLOYE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL SABO-LUGBE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/119
VISIONARY SECONDARY SCHOOL DUTSE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/120
CORNER GATE SECONDARY SCHOOL KUJE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/121
ESTY FOUNDATION KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/122
HAMPSTEAD ACADEMY APO FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/123
PREMIER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL WUSEII FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/124
ST.THERESA CAHTOLIC BASIC BWARI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/125
ROYAL DESTINY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/126
DABMAK GREAT SCHOOL MPAPE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/127
SCHOLARS LAND ACADEMY KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/128
AFRICAN CHILD COLLEGE BYAZHIN FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/129
WHOLE PERSON ACADEMY KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/130
TOPHILL SCHOOL WUSE ZONE5 FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/131
KENUJ ANGEL JIKWOYI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/132
NAPO PRIVATE SCHOOL MAITAMA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/133
BALIZ SCH.OOL TRUST WUSEII FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/134
ROYAL FAMILY ACADEMY WUYE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/135
GLORIOUS DESTINY ACADEMY JIKWOYI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/136
CAPVILLE SCHOOL GWARINPA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/137
EMMANUELLA PRIVATE SCHOOL GWARINPA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/138
DAMSON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JIKWOYI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/139
UNITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWARINPA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/140
BEST SCHOOLS INTERNATIONAL GWARINPA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/141
STEADY FLOW INTERNATIONAL DUTSE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/142
LIFEGATE ACADEMY UTAKO FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/143
PARLIAMENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL APO FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/144
ANGEL WINGS COMPREHENSIVE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/145
SYSTEM EDUCATION KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/146
ECWA HEROIC JIKWOYI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/147
MISSION AND COSMOPLITAN SCHOOL DUTSE ALHAJI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/148
HOLY ROSARY GIRLS COLLEGE GWAGWALADA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/149
REDEEMERS PRIVATE S.S.LUGBE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/150
FLORA HOME INTERNATIONAL JIKWOYI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/151
CHINAKWE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JABI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/152
MADONNA JUNIOR DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL AREA 3 GARKI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/153
EXCELLENT JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ZUBA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/154
UNIQUE COLL. DUNJI ZUBA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/155
LEE MARY PROSPER INTL SCH. DUKPA G/LADA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/156
NETHERLANDS INTL SCH. GWARINPA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/157
THE NEW VINE ACADEMY PAMBARA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/158
IBN MASUD ISLAMIC, CENTRE KUJE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/159
ROYAL RAINBOW INTL LUGBE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/160
SHEPHERDS HOUSE ACADEMY LUGBE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/161
AL-MOHAS INTL SCHOOL GWAGWALADA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/162
GRACE AND GOLD SCHOOL AREA 1 ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/163
FAITH CHILDRENS COMPREHENSIVE AIRPORT ROAD FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/164
KUBWA SCHOOL OF ISLAMIC STUDIES KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/165
HANDMAIDS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL. KUJE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/166
JETHRONE EAGLES ACAD. GBAZANGO KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/167
REHOBOTH PEACE ACADEMY SABO LUGBE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/168
FUTURE HOPE ACADEMY GWARINPA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/169
RIGHTWAY KIDDIES ACADEMY GADUWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/170
ECO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS GBAZANGO KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/171
GREAT SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ZUBA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/172
ST.PAULS NURS.PRIMARY SCHOOL NYANYA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/173
WITS WISDOM IDEAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL.BWARI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/174
THE SILOAM SCHOOLS GWARINPA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/175
EXCELLENT KIDDIES MONTESSORI/ACADEMY, BWARI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/176
THE CENTAGON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MAITAMA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/177
FUNTAJ INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUJE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/178
FREEDOM INTERNATIONL SCHOOLS KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/179
INTELLIGENCE QUOTIENT ACADEMY AREA3, GARKI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/180
NEW AVENUE INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL, TUNGA MAJE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/181
LORDSWILL ACADEMY GWARINPA ESTATE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/182
CHRIST THE WAY ACADEMY, TUNGA MAJE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/183
GLORYFIELD INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY DAWAKI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/184
DARLINGTON PAMPERS SPECIAL ACADEMY NYANYA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/185
VALID CROWN INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE BWARI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/186
SOUND FOUNDATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LUGBE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/187
EAGLEHOUSE JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KUJE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/188
DOMINION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JABI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/189
EFAB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWARINPA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/190
UNIQUE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, BWARI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/191
JULIEST ULTIMATE HEIGHTS ACADEMY DAWAKI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/192
THE LORDS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MPAPE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/193
AS-SAABIQUUN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, GWARINPA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/194
ST. ALOYSIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/195
SANCTUS LUMEN CHRISTI GARKI, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/196
FOMA ACADEMY,KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/197
ENAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUJE,ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/198
STARVILLE SCHOOL GWARIMPA, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/199
GLOBAL SCHOOLS KUJE. ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/200
SALEM SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGBE, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/201
IMAM MLIK ACADEEMY,G/LADA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/202
ANGLICAN COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL KPEYEGI AB FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/203
ABUJA CAPITAL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE GWARIMPA ,ABUJ FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/204
FAITH ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/205
MODEL ISLAMIC SCHOOLS KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/206
EXCELLENT GRADE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS MOPOL STATIO FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/207
DIVINE COMMERCIAL SECONDARY AND COMPUTER SCHOOL. FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/208
ISLAMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY, KUJE-ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/209
AFLON DIGITAL ACADEMY,KUJE, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/210
JIBI METHODIST BASIC SCHOOL, JIBI-ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/211
THAQAFATUL ISLAMIYYA NURSERY, PRIMARY AND JUNIOR S FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/212
DENALICE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DUTSE ALHAJI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/213
MARYLAND JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL JIKWOYI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/214
HOPE SCHOOLS/VOCATIONAL COLLEGE KAGINI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/215
AFRICA COMMUNITY SCHOOL ASOKORO FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/216
MATER MISERICORDIAE SECONDARY SCHOOL, NYANYA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/217
FOSLA ACADEMY, KARSHI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/218
KEY SPECIAL ACADEMY FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/219
BLOOMS ACADEMY, SUNCITY,ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/220
DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL KADO PHASE II. FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/221
MARIST COLLEGE,YANGOJI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/222
NMC INTERNATIONAL MODEL SCIENCE ACADEMY SHEDA KWAL FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/223
TINA TOTS INTERNATIONALSECONDARY SCHOOL, MPAPE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/224
KI – QUEENS COLLEGE, DUTSE-ALHAJI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/225
OMENYI BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOL, BONUGO KWALI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/226
NEW HOPE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUJE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/227
THE NEW CHRISTIAN POWER INTERENATIONAL SCHOOL,DAWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/228
REX CHRISTUS COLLEGE, KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/229
AL- CIMFA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DEI-DEI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/230
PHAREZ INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL FHA LUGBE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/231
BESNAYI VICTORY JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, NYANYA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/232
WINNERS’ INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOLS, IKWA ZUBA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/233
DORBEN COLLEGE OF DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY, DUTSE ALHAJI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/234
ANAWIM INFANT JESUS ACADEMY BAKO,KWALI ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/235
I-SCHOLARS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY GWARIMPA ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/236
BAFAT VICTORY ACADEMY, KARU ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/237
THE HILLSIDE SCHOOL GWARIMPA, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/238
FAD VICTORY BASIC ACADEMY, DOBI, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/239
SPIRITAN INTERNATIONAL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL SABO FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/240
SOS HERMANN GMEINER SCHOOLS DUKPA RD, GWAGWALADA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/241
ROYAL SPRINGS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWAGWALADA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/242
ROYAL STEP INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KUCHIGORO FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/243
SATELLITE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE KARSHI, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/244
REDEEMER’S PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL LIVING SPRING FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/245
KING SPRING INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KUBWA, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/246
THE VINE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY NYANYA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/247
LEADER’S BASIC ACADEMY KURUDU FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/248
HAYATUL ISLAM INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KARU FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/249
CHRISLAND SECONDARY SCHOOLS APO-MECHANIC VILLAGE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/250
DEO GRATIAS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GAME VILLAGE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/251
THE BRITISH OASIS ACADEMY PEYI, BWARI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/252
VOYAGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/253
PATRIOTS EDUCATION CENTRE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/254
CENTRAL EMIRATE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY GIRI JUNCTIO FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/255
TRAILBLAZERS ACADEMY GWARINPA, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/256
BEN-NICE COLLEGE SABURI, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/257
CHERRYFIELD COLLEGE JIKWOYI, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/258
EARLY BEGINNERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LOKOGOMA ABUJ FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/259
UNIQUE BLOSSOM SCHOOL (BASIC) MAITAMA, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/260
JOSEPH – JORIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS KUBWA, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/261
PRIMECARE SCHOOLS BYAZHIN FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/262
DESTINY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY LUGBE ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/263
ADUVIE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/264
THE NAOWA COLLEGE, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/265
COVENANT FOUNDATION SCHOOLS, GUDU,ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/266
BRITARCH SCHOOLS, LUGBE PHASE 4 ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/267
ECWA GOODNEWS JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, GWAGWALADA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/268
SHEHU SHAGARI MODEL ISLAMIC CENTRE AREA 1,GARKI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/269
ROYALTY ACADEMY VALENCIA DAKWO DISTRICT, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/270
FAMOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, GWARINPA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/271
KINGSCOURT ACADEMY, KWALI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/272
GAINFIELD ACADEMY ANGWAN SARKI OROZO FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/273
AMIABLE ACADEMY DUTSE ALHAJI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/274
NURUL-BAYAN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/275
STARGATE EXCELLENCE ACADEMY FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/276
OPRITE CHRISTIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KURUDU ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/277
PEACH POTTERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LUGBE ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/278
DEGRACIA MODEL SCHOOLS DUTSE ALHAJI ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/279
BANKYS PRIVATE SCHOOL ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/280
ECWA ACADEMY WUSE 2 ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/281
PINKY & THE BRAIN SCHOOL DUTSE ALHAJI ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/282
FAITH ACADEMY LUGBE ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/283
GREAT ABUNDANT LIFE ACADEMY NYANYA ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/284
AMAZING SPRING INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY JIKWOYI ABUJ FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/285
AIR FORCE GIRLS COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/286
D-PRIDE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/287
BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NYANYA ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/288
ENIC STARS ACADEMY KURUDU ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/289
FOOTPRINTS SCHOOL 4TH AVENUE GWARIMPA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/290
KINGS KIDS INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL GWAGWALA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/291
BEXT PATH ACADEMY KURUDU ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/292
RICHLAND ACADEMY DAWAKI BWARI ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/293
TITAN ACADEMY LUGBE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/294
TOP BRAIN ACADEMY TUNGA MAJE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/295
GENESIS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY KUJE ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/296
ICICE AL NOOR ACADEMY WUSE II ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/297
LEKCED INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JIKWOYI ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/298
DE GOLD MODEL SCHOOL MPAPE ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/299
EL SEMVECO INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY MPAPE ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/300
HAVILAHLAND STANDARD ACADEMY IDU ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/301
PRECIOUS KIDDIES SECONDARY SCHOOL MPAPE ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/302
ELYON FOUNTAIN ACADEMY PHASE II FHA LUGBE ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/303
STARFIELD COLLEGE KADO ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/304
AISHA COMPREHENSIVE EDUCATION SCHOOL GARKI ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/305
MELCHIZEDEK ACADEMY GISHIRI ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/306
RURAL EVANGELISM MINISTRY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE GW FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/307
FLORENCE ADE AKODU INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MAITAMA AB FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/308
CALVARY GROUP OF SCHOOLS LUGBE ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/309
STAR DIVINE HERITAGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/310
JIMMIK SURE START SCHOOL LTD GADUWA ESTATE GUDU AB FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/311
BAIFOR ACADEMY FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/312
ULTIMATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/313
GOLDEN GOOD SHEPHERD GBAZANGO KUBWA, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/314
PRIMARK INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY JIKWOYI, ABUJAI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/315
ESTEEM INTERNATIONAL BOYS COLLEGE LOKOGOMA, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/316
GALAXY SCHOOLS KADO, LIFE CAMP, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/317
REMIX INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL APO DUTSE, GARKI ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/318
TODDLERS HAVEN AND JUNIOR HEIGHTS SCHOOL G/LADA AB FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/319
JESCARE HIGH SCHOOL SABURI, DEI- DEI, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/340
MADONNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL PHASE 111 G/LADA, AB FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/341
DOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL APO, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/342
PROGRESS DYNAMIC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY SABON LUGBE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/343
SHALOM COMPUTER INTEGRATED SCHOOL ANGWAN SHAHO,KAR FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/344
SAINT S MARY AND ALFRED SCHOOL,ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/345
MULTIPLE GRACE ACADEMY, DUTSE ALHAJI, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/346
JEWELS LEADING LIGHTS ACADEMY, G/MPA, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/347
GREAT BLESSINGS HIGH SCHOOL G/MPA, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/348
TOLPBY GRACE &GLORY ACADEMY TUNGAN MAJE ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/349
SAM ALE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KWALI ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/350
HAROLD CURTIS ACADEMY ARAB ROAD KUBWA ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/351
THE EXECUTIVE HIGH SCHOOL DEI-DEI, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/352
KIDSVILLE HIGHER ACADEMY, G/LADA, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/353
JIP HERITAGE ACADEMY JIKWOYI ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/354
NOEL COLLEGE, KWALI, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/355
CYRUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUJE,ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/356
EDEM-NSE MEMORIAL ACADEMY SABURI, DEI-DEI, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/357
AYIS ACADEMY, LUGBE, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/358
KENFORD ACADEMY,G/LADA, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/359
TALENT INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OFF ARAB ROAD KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/360
GREAT TALENT STAR COLLEGE. LUGBE ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/361
POTTERS FIELD ACADEMY KUTUNKU, G/LADA, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/362
DFGS GLORIOUS SHINING STAR ACADEMY CHIKUKU KUJE, A FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/363
NERDC NATIONAL MODEL JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/364
GALILEE COLLEGE NIGERIA KURUDU ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/365
BEAUTIFUL BEGINNING ACADEMY GUDU, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/366
WHITE PEARL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL APO ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/367
GREAT TREASURED CHILDREN ACADEMY KUJE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/368
SOLID FOUNDATION ACADEMY,JIGO-BWARI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/369
GIEPANI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LUGBE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/370
AYUHAS-SIDIQ INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DUTSE ALHAJI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/371
OVIAJUL GODS WISDOM GROUP OF SCHOOLS FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/372
DOBBIE SCHOOL LUGBE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/373
DE-GOPHERWOOD EXCELLENT BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOL SAB FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/374
THE ASOVILLE SCHOOL ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/375
PRIME SCHOLARS SCHOOL KUBWA, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/376
DIAMOND COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL GWAGWALADA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/377
SASCON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MAITAMA ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/378
CAPITAL CITY OF KNOWLEDGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANK FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/379
MEROSA ACADEMY APO RESETTLEMENT FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/380
PRIME GATE ACADEMY KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/381
REDEEMER TEAP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GARKI II ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/382
VAL-DE MAURIS ACADEMY LIFE CAMP ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/383
EARLY LIFE SCHOOLS, FHA LUGBE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/384
AYONDAVES INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY USHAFA, BWARI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/385
NOTRE DAME GIRLS ACADEMY, KUJE-ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/386
FORTRESS BRIDGE INTEGRATED MODEL SCHOOL GWAGWALADA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/387
GAAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GADUWA DISTRICT FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/388
SURESTART PRIVATE SCHOOLS ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/389
BBC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/390
SKYCREST ACADEMY LOKOGOMA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/391
DEGREAT LATO BASIC ACADEMY ZUMA ROAD BWARI FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/392
CLEAR HOPE FOUNDATION ACADEMY DUTSE ALHAJI ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/393
EXCELLENT DIAMOND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KOBI-MAKARA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/394
LIZMIKE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL MPAPE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/395
TALENTED KIDS ACADEMY LUGBE-ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/396
EUSTON BRITISH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWARINPA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/397
HERITAGE ACADEMY KATAMPE ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/398
FOLIAGE ACADEMY LUGBE ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/399
CEDARWOOD ACADEMY FOR GIRLS LOKOGOMA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/400
CHAMPION KIDS AND BABYS SCHOOLS. J.S.SECTION KABUS FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/401
BRIGHT EYED ACADEMY F.H.A LUGBE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/402
AL-ILMU EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION SCHOOLS FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/403
BEZALEEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MPAPE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/404
MARVELOUS EAGLES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/405
GUARANTEED FUTURE ACADEMY FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/406
JECTEK INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OROZO FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/407
GREENFIELD ACADEMY NYANYA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/408
PLOW CHARIS ACADEMY DAMANGAZA, GUDU FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/409
VICTORY TENDER-CARE ACADEMY KABUSA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/410
ESIDA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS TRADEMORE LUGBE FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/411
ABUJA INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY (JSS) KUBWA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/412
ADAEZE ANNE BASIC ACADEMY ANAGADA, GWAGWALADA, ABA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/413
FREEDOM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BYAZHIN KUBWA, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/414
ISLAMIC YOUTH LEAGUE ACADEMY. AREA 1, GARKI-ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/415
ECOLE D EXCELLENCE, OROZO ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/416
GRACELAND SCHOOL BMUKO BWARI ROAD ABUJA. FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/417
ALPHA ACADEMY, WUSE ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/418
HENDON COLLEGE KARU, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/419
ANOINTED FOUNDATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS KARIMO, FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/420
BRIGHT BRAIN ROYAL ACADEMY DAWAKI, ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/421
PROWESS ACHIEVERS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY NUWALEGE A FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/422
WINNERS BASIC SCHOOLS ACADEMY, TASHA 1 ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/423
PRISONS STAFF SCHOOL PRISON HEADQUARTERS ABUJA FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/424
HIGHER GLORY MONTESSORI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KURUD FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/425
GOKE AKINWALE CONFIDENCE ACADEMY FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/426


This article is strictly for those that wrote the just concluded Junior WAEC And want to check their school of posting for the 2021 academic session, Please endeavour to follow the instructions above to be able to access the BECE Posting 2021.


Bernard Bassey is a graduate of Software Engineering from AfriHUB University, Abuja. He is an expert in field journalism, his interest in socio-politics activities is keen.

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Trending Now

Trending